Calendario partecipazioni del nostro team

DATA

 

04 gennaio

5 gennaio

06 gennaio

9-12 gennaio

19 gennaio

27 gennaio

 

15 febbraio

 

01 marzo

01 marzo

07-08 marzo

14-15 marzo

26 marzo

27 marzo

28 marzo

29 marzo

 

3-5 aprile

4-5 aprile

19 aprile

25 aprile

 

2-3 maggio

09 maggio

16-17 maggio

23-24 maggio

23-24 maggio

30 maggio

 

02 giugno

07 giugno

07 giugno

13-14 giugno

20 giugno

20-21 giugno

26-27 giugno

27-28 giugno

 

05 luglio

11-12 luglio

27-28 luglio

15-16 agosto

 

22-23 agosto

 

06 settembre

11-13 settembre

19-20 settembre

27 settembre

27 settembre

 

3-4 ottobre

 

01 novembre

08 novembre

 

06 dicembre

08 dicembre

 

8-9-10 gennaio '21

31 gennaio '21

 

DENOMINAZIONE

 

CX Triveneto

CX GIC

CX Triveneto

CX CAMPIONATO ITALIANO

CX Triveneto

CX CAMPIONATO DEL MONDO

 

DH WINTER

 

XCO Internazionale C2  GP D’INVERNO

XCO Naz.Giovanile – GP D’INVERNO

XCO Internazionale C2 + Naz.Giovanile

XCO Internazionale C2 + Naz.Giovanile

XCO Internazionale S1 a tappe

XCO Internazionale S1 a tappe

XCO Internazionale S1 a tappe

XCO Internazionale S1 a tappe

 

XCO Internazionale HC + naz giovanile

DH Nazionale GRAVITALIA #1

XCO Internazionale C1

XCO Internazionale C3

 

XCO Internazionale C2

XCM Internazionale C3

XCO CAMPIONATO EUROPEO

XCO COPPA DEL MONDO

DH Nazionale GRAVITALIA #2

XCO Internazionale C1 + Coppa Italia Giov.il31

 

XCO Mini – 2^ KID RACE MTB

ENDURO Campionato Italiano

XCO Campionato Italiano Giovanile

XCO Internazionale C1

XCM Internazionale

XCO COPPA DEL MONDO

XCO COPPA DEL MONDO

DH Nazionale GRAVITALIA #3

 

ENDURO Internazionale EWS

XCO CAMPIONATO ITALIANO assoluto

XCO GIOCHI OLIMPICI

XCO COPPA DEL MONDO

 

XCO COPPA DEL MONDO

 

XCM CAMPIONATO ITALIANO

XCO+DH COPPA DEL MONDO

XCO COPPA DEL MONDO

ENDURO Internazionale Coppa Nazioni

XCP Gimondi Bike

 

DH Nazionale GRAVITALIA #4

 

CX Guerciotti

CX CAMPIONATO EUROPEO

 

CX Brugherio

CX Faè

 

CX CAMPIONATO ITALIANO

CX CAMPIONATO DEL MONDO

 

LOCALITÀ

 

Bibione (VE)

Pontedera (PI)

Bassano (VI)

Schio (VI)

Variano (UD)

Svizzera

 

Tonale (TN)

 

Verona

Isola d’Elba (LI)

Andora (SV)

Laigueglia (SV)

Manerba (BS)

Manerba (BS)

Manerba (BS)

Manerba (BS)

 

Nalles (BZ)

S.Lorenzo (MC)

Verona

Caneva (PN)

 

Pineto (TE)

Capoliveri (Isola d’Elba (LI))

Graz (AT)

Nove Mesto

Monte Alpet (CN)

Courmayeur

 

Villa Lagarina (TN)

Calci (PI)

Il Ciocco (LU)

La Thuile (AO)

Selva Gardena (BZ)

Vallnord (Princ. di Andorra)

Alstadt (D)

Pescasseroli (AQ)

 

Canazei (TN)

Val Casies (BZ)

Tokio

Lanzerheide (CH)

 

Mt. S.Anne

 

Rocca di Papa (RM)

Val di Sole (TN)

Les Gets (F)

Finale Ligure (SV)

Iseo (BS)

 

Sanremo (IM)

 

Milano

Olanda

 

Brugherio (MI)

Faè di Oderzo (TV)

 

da definire

Belgio

 

CLASSE

 

Nazionale

Premiazione finale

CAMPIONATO DEL MONDO

 

 

Internazionali d’Italia #1

 

Internazionali d’Italia #2

Internazionali d’Italia #3

 

 

Internazionali d’Italia #4

 

Nazionale

 

 

Internazionale

 

Internazionale

Internazionale